The XR3 Club

A cool place for teens and preteens to chat, play games, get help with stuff or just hangout and chill! We are the #1 Christian forum!
 
HomePortalGalleryCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact

All about CiberCristiano14

Male
 
Number of posts :
1335
 
Birthday :
1992-08-02
 
Age :
25
 
Location :
Michigan, USA
 
Real Name :
Steven
 
Interests :
Rebekah, surfin' the web, and getting closer to God
 
Registration date :
2007-06-02
 
CiberCristiano14
avatar
Rank: Admin